Ferienwohnung Dorn

Main amenities

  • 56 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    The 56 m² Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl is located 3.5 km from Bodenmoser and 10 minutes by car from the Staudacher pond. Guests can use Wi-Fi and a private parking lot, which is available on site.

    The apartment is at a distance of 15 km from Oberreute. This 1-bedroom apartment is within 3 km of the Siggener Höhe mountain.

    A highlight of Ferienwohnung Dorn for guests is the presence of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Take delight in a mini-kitchen provided at this apartment and complete with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware for your convenience. Eisenharz Ort bus stop is fairly close to the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl

    A highlight of Ferienwohnung Dorn for guests is the presence of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Exterior photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Exterior photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Beds photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Kitchen photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Exterior photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Kitchen photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Beach photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Room photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Facilities photo Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 56 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Ferienwohnung Dorn?
      Ferienwohnung Dorn has a size of 56 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferienwohnung Dorn Argenbuhl